|   |   |   | Part:1 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO | 0 |
| Win:33 Per:49 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:65 Mesa:1 | DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO | 3 | BRANDULAS MUIÑO ALBERTO | 2 |
| 14:00 Win:88 |
|   | Part:49 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO | 0 |
| Win:65 |
|   |   |   | Part:33 Mesa:1 | GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO | 0 | CASTRO MARIL JUAN | 3 |
| 12:00 Win:81 Per:80 |
|   | Part:81 Mesa:9 | CASTRO MARIL JUAN | 4 | GONZALEZ DOMINGO IAGO | 3 |
| 15:15 Win:97 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:2 Mesa:1 | DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO | 2 | CASTRO MARIL JUAN | 3 |
| 10:00 Win:33 Per:49 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:3 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS | 0 |
| Win:34 Per:50 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:66 Mesa:2 | ARAMDA SANCHEZ JULIO MARTIN | 1 | LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL | 3 |
| 14:00 Win:87 |
|   | Part:50 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | ARAMDA SANCHEZ JULIO MARTIN | 0 |
| Win:66 |
|   |   |   | Part:34 Mesa:2 | GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS | 1 | IGLESIAS GONZALEZ JAVIER | 3 |
| 12:00 Win:82 Per:79 |
|   | Part:82 Mesa:8 | IGLESIAS GONZALEZ JAVIER | 3 | MARTINEZ AURORA | 4 |
| 15:15 Win:97 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:4 Mesa:2 | IGLESIAS GONZALEZ JAVIER | 3 | ARAMDA SANCHEZ JULIO MARTIN | 1 |
| 10:00 Win:34 Per:50 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:5 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | VIÑA CORDERO DANIEL | 0 |
| Win:35 Per:51 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:67 Mesa:3 | PATIÑO SEVIC RICARDO | 2 | GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO | 3 |
| 14:00 Win:86 |
|   | Part:51 Mesa:0 | W.O. | 0 | PATIÑO SEVIC RICARDO | 0 |
| Win:67 |
|   |   |   | Part:35 Mesa:3 | VIÑA CORDERO DANIEL | 3 | FERNANDEZ DEL POZO CARLOS | 0 |
| 12:00 Win:83 Per:78 |
|   | Part:83 Mesa:7 | VIÑA CORDERO DANIEL | 4 | REIJAS BOUZA JOSE MANUEL | 1 |
| 15:15 Win:98 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:6 Mesa:3 | FERNANDEZ DEL POZO CARLOS | 3 | PATIÑO SEVIC RICARDO | 1 |
| 10:00 Win:35 Per:51 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:7 Mesa:4 | ROSALES NUÑEZ AITOR | 0 | BOQUETE SUAREZ PABLO | 3 |
| 10:00 Win:36 Per:52 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:68 Mesa:5 | ROSALES NUÑEZ AITOR | 1 | GUZMAN VARELA MOISES | 3 |
| 14:00 Win:85 |
|   | Part:52 Mesa:5 | ROSALES NUÑEZ AITOR | 0 | FRAGA NOVO GABRIEL | -1 |
| 13:00 Win:68 |
|   |   |   | Part:36 Mesa:4 | BOQUETE SUAREZ PABLO | 3 | DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ ELENA | 0 |
| 12:00 Win:84 Per:77 |
|   | Part:84 Mesa:6 | BOQUETE SUAREZ PABLO | 4 | PREGO BECERRA SERGIO | 3 |
| 15:15 Win:98 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:8 Mesa:5 | FRAGA NOVO GABRIEL | -1 | DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ ELENA | 0 |
| 10:00 Win:36 Per:52 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:9 Mesa:6 | FERRIN OCAMPO CARLOS ALBERTO | 0 | FRAGA ALONSO DANIEL | -1 |
| 10:00 Win:37 Per:53 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:69 Mesa:6 | RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS | 0 | PREGO BECERRA SERGIO | 3 |
| 14:00 Win:84 |
|   | Part:53 Mesa:6 | FRAGA ALONSO DANIEL | -1 | RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS | 0 |
| 13:00 Win:69 |
|   |   |   | Part:37 Mesa:5 | FERRIN OCAMPO CARLOS ALBERTO | 3 | IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO | 2 |
| 12:00 Win:85 Per:76 |
|   | Part:85 Mesa:5 | FERRIN OCAMPO CARLOS ALBERTO | 2 | GUZMAN VARELA MOISES | 4 |
| 15:15 Win:99 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:10 Mesa:7 | RODRIGUEZ LAGOS MARCOS | 1 | IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO | 3 |
| 10:00 Win:37 Per:53 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:11 Mesa:8 | LAGE RIAL MIGUEL ANGEL | -1 | RODRIGUEZ MEILAN BRUNO | 0 |
| 10:00 Win:38 Per:54 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:70 Mesa:7 | ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES | 1 | REIJAS BOUZA JOSE MANUEL | 3 |
| 14:00 Win:83 |
|   | Part:54 Mesa:7 | LAGE RIAL MIGUEL ANGEL | -1 | ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES | 0 |
| 13:00 Win:70 |
|   |   |   | Part:38 Mesa:6 | RODRIGUEZ MEILAN BRUNO | 2 | RON MIRAS RUBEN | 3 |
| 12:00 Win:86 Per:75 |
|   | Part:86 Mesa:3 | RON MIRAS RUBEN | 4 | GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO | 1 |
| 15:15 Win:99 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:12 Mesa:9 | ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES | 1 | RON MIRAS RUBEN | 3 |
| 10:00 Win:38 Per:54 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:13 Mesa:10 | BECERRA FRAGA RAMON | 0 | RIVEIRO RIVEIRO INES | -1 |
| 10:00 Win:39 Per:55 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:71 Mesa:8 | RIVEIRO RIVEIRO INES | 2 | MARTINEZ AURORA | 3 |
| 14:00 Win:82 |
|   | Part:55 Mesa:8 | RIVEIRO RIVEIRO INES | 0 | PEREZ ARIAS ELOY | -1 |
| 13:00 Win:71 |
|   |   |   | Part:39 Mesa:7 | BECERRA FRAGA RAMON | 3 | ARMADA PEREZ RUBEN | 1 |
| 12:00 Win:87 Per:74 |
|   | Part:87 Mesa:2 | BECERRA FRAGA RAMON | 4 | LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL | 2 |
| 15:15 Win:100 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:14 Mesa:11 | PEREZ ARIAS ELOY | -1 | ARMADA PEREZ RUBEN | 0 |
| 10:00 Win:39 Per:55 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:15 Mesa:12 | GONZALEZ DOMINGO IAGO | -1 | LIÑEIRA PIÑEIRO JOSE | 0 |
| 10:00 Win:40 Per:56 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:72 Mesa:9 | GONZALEZ DOMINGO IAGO | 3 | BRAVO TEIXEIRA JORGE | 1 |
| 14:00 Win:81 |
|   | Part:56 Mesa:9 | GONZALEZ DOMINGO IAGO | 0 | RODRIGUEZ BUEZAS ENRIQUE | -1 |
| 13:00 Win:72 |
|   |   |   | Part:40 Mesa:8 | LIÑEIRA PIÑEIRO JOSE | -1 | CASTIÑEIRAS VAZQUEZ MANUEL | 0 |
| 12:00 Win:88 Per:73 |
|   | Part:88 Mesa:1 | CASTIÑEIRAS VAZQUEZ MANUEL | 0 | DUBRA SUAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO | 4 |
| 15:15 Win:100 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:16 Mesa:13 | RODRIGUEZ BUEZAS ENRIQUE | -1 | CASTIÑEIRAS VAZQUEZ MANUEL | 0 |
| 10:00 Win:40 Per:56 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:17 Mesa:1 | BARRA CARNEIRO ANA | 0 | BRAVO TEIXEIRA JORGE | 3 |
| 11:00 Win:41 Per:57 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:73 Mesa:10 | BARRA CARNEIRO ANA | 0 | LIÑEIRA PIÑEIRO JOSE | -1 |
| 14:00 Win:96 |
|   | Part:57 Mesa:10 | BARRA CARNEIRO ANA | 0 | PEREZ ATANES JONATHAN | -1 |
| 13:00 Win:73 |
|   |   |   | Part:41 Mesa:9 | BRAVO TEIXEIRA JORGE | 2 | PIÑEIRO TOMAS CRISTINA | 3 |
| 12:00 Win:89 Per:72 |
|   | Part:89 Mesa:4 | PIÑEIRO TOMAS CRISTINA | 0 | LOPEZ CASTRO DAVID | 4 |
| 15:15 Win:101 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:18 Mesa:2 | PEREZ ATANES JONATHAN | -1 | PIÑEIRO TOMAS CRISTINA | 0 |
| 11:00 Win:41 Per:57 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:19 Mesa:3 | MARTINEZ AURORA | 3 | RODAS DA SILVA MARIA LUCIA | 1 |
| 11:00 Win:42 Per:58 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:74 Mesa:11 | ARGIBAY MONTENEGRO MANUEL | 3 | ARMADA PEREZ RUBEN | 1 |
| 14:00 Win:95 |
|   | Part:58 Mesa:11 | RODAS DA SILVA MARIA LUCIA | 1 | ARGIBAY MONTENEGRO MANUEL | 3 |
| 13:00 Win:74 |
|   |   |   | Part:42 Mesa:10 | MARTINEZ AURORA | 1 | GONZALEZ BREIJO DAVID | 3 |
| 12:00 Win:90 Per:71 |
|   | Part:90 Mesa:16 | GONZALEZ BREIJO DAVID | 4 | GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS | 1 |
| 15:15 Win:101 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:20 Mesa:4 | GONZALEZ BREIJO DAVID | 3 | ARGIBAY MONTENEGRO MANUEL | 0 |
| 11:00 Win:42 Per:58 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:21 Mesa:5 | REIJAS BOUZA JOSE MANUEL | 3 | CASTRO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO | 2 |
| 11:00 Win:43 Per:59 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:75 Mesa:12 | CASTRO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO | 3 | RODRIGUEZ MEILAN BRUNO | 2 |
| 14:00 Win:94 |
|   | Part:59 Mesa:12 | CASTRO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO | 3 | GONZALO FIAÑO AITOR | 0 |
| 13:00 Win:75 |
|   |   |   | Part:43 Mesa:11 | REIJAS BOUZA JOSE MANUEL | 2 | RAMOS BARREIRA ALBERTO | 3 |
| 12:00 Win:91 Per:70 |
|   | Part:91 Mesa:15 | RAMOS BARREIRA ALBERTO | 3 | CALVO COVELO JUAN CARLOS | 4 |
| 15:15 Win:102 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:22 Mesa:6 | GONZALO FIAÑO AITOR | 1 | RAMOS BARREIRA ALBERTO | 3 |
| 11:00 Win:43 Per:59 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:23 Mesa:7 | GARCIA MARTINEZ JESUS MANUEL | 2 | ARGUELLES SEOANE CONSTANTINO | 3 |
| 11:00 Win:44 Per:60 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:76 Mesa:13 | GARCIA MARTINEZ JESUS MANUEL | 3 | IGLESIAS FERREIRO IAGO | 2 |
| 14:00 Win:93 |
|   | Part:60 Mesa:13 | GARCIA MARTINEZ JESUS MANUEL | 3 | GARCIA LOPEZ GEMA MARIA | 0 |
| 13:00 Win:76 |
|   |   |   | Part:44 Mesa:12 | ARGUELLES SEOANE CONSTANTINO | 3 | PREGO BECERRA SERGIO | 1 |
| 12:00 Win:92 Per:69 |
|   | Part:92 Mesa:14 | ARGUELLES SEOANE CONSTANTINO | 3 | LODEIRO NUÑEZ MANUEL | 0 |
| 15:15 Win:102 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:24 Mesa:8 | GARCIA LOPEZ GEMA MARIA | 0 | PREGO BECERRA SERGIO | 3 |
| 11:00 Win:44 Per:60 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:25 Mesa:9 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 3 | LODEIRO NUÑEZ MANUEL | 0 |
| 11:00 Win:45 Per:61 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:77 Mesa:14 | LODEIRO NUÑEZ MANUEL | 3 | DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ ELENA | 0 |
| 14:00 Win:92 |
|   | Part:61 Mesa:14 | LODEIRO NUÑEZ MANUEL | 0 | KALAYKY IRIARTE MILTHON | -1 |
| 13:00 Win:77 |
|   |   |   | Part:45 Mesa:1 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 3 | GUZMAN VARELA MOISES | 0 |
| 13:00 Win:93 Per:68 |
|   | Part:93 Mesa:13 | BUENO COSTA FRANCISCO JOSE | 4 | GARCIA MARTINEZ JESUS MANUEL | 1 |
| 15:15 Win:103 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:26 Mesa:10 | KALAYKY IRIARTE MILTHON | -1 | GUZMAN VARELA MOISES | 0 |
| 11:00 Win:45 Per:61 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:27 Mesa:11 | CALVO COVELO JUAN CARLOS | 0 | DOPAZO PIÑIERO DANIEL | 3 |
| 11:00 Win:46 Per:62 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:78 Mesa:15 | CALVO COVELO JUAN CARLOS | 3 | FERNANDEZ DEL POZO CARLOS | 1 |
| 14:00 Win:91 |
|   | Part:62 Mesa:15 | CALVO COVELO JUAN CARLOS | 0 | SILVA DANIEL | -1 |
| 13:00 Win:78 |
|   |   |   | Part:46 Mesa:2 | DOPAZO PIÑIERO DANIEL | 3 | GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO | 1 |
| 13:00 Win:94 Per:67 |
|   | Part:94 Mesa:12 | DOPAZO PIÑIERO DANIEL | 3 | CASTRO MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO | 4 |
| 15:15 Win:103 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:28 Mesa:12 | GONZALEZ PEREZ RODRIGO | 0 | SILVA DANIEL | -1 |
| 11:00 Win:46 Per:62 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:29 Mesa:13 | FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO | 2 | LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL | 3 |
| 11:00 Win:47 Per:63 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:79 Mesa:16 | FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO | 2 | GARCIA VILLADAMIGO MARCOS | 3 |
| 14:00 Win:90 |
|   | Part:63 Mesa:0 | FUENTEFRIA BLANCO PEDRO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:79 |
|   |   |   | Part:47 Mesa:3 | LOVERA COLLAZO ABEL | 1 | BERLIER CEA OMAR | 3 |
| 13:00 Win:95 Per:66 |
|   | Part:95 Mesa:11 | BERLIER CEA OMAR | 4 | ARGIBAY MONTENEGRO MANUEL | 3 |
| 15:15 Win:104 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:30 Mesa:0 | | Win:47 Per:63 |
|   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |
  |   |   |   | Part:31 Mesa:14 | MENDAÑA FRA ANTONIO | 3 | LOPEZ CASTRO DAVID | 2 |
| 11:00 Win:48 Per:64 |
|   |   |   |   |
Part:80 Mesa:4 | LOPEZ CASTRO DAVID | 3 | GOMEZ CASTRO CONSTANTINO | 0 |
| 14:00 Win:89 |
|   | |   |   |   | Part:48 Mesa:4 | MENDAÑA FRA ANTONIO | 3 | BRANDULAS MUIÑO ALBERTO | 2 |
| 13:00 Win:96 Per:65 |
|   | Part:96 Mesa:10 | MENDAÑA FRA ANTONIO | 4 | BARRA CARNEIRO ANA | 2 |
| 15:15 Win:104 |
|
  |   |   |   | Part:32 Mesa:0 | BRANDULAS MUIÑO ALBERTO | 0 | W.O. | 0 |
| Win:48 Per:64 |
|   |   |   |   |